1987-2002 State Place Winners


Mike Rivera -1987- 4th
Pedro Martinez -1988 - 1st
Tony Terry - 1988 -4th
Juan Trevina- 1988 - 6th
Hillus Butler  - 1989 -1st
Pedro Martinez 1989 1st
Glenn Pryor- 1989 -2nd 
Courtney Taylor- 1989 -2nd 
Glenn Humphery- 1990- 2nd
Nathan Shelton- 1990 -2nd
Brandon Dahlke- 1990- 4th
Richard Reynolds -1990- 5th
Richard Reynolds -1991- 1st
Germain Lishman -1991- 3rd
Henry Franklin -1991 -5th
Luis Arredondo -1992- 2nd
Marco Ordaz -1992- 5th
George Garcia- 1993- 5th
Frank Cantu -1995- 5th
Jeff Halpert -1998 -3rd
Jerry Bowker- 1998 -4th
Isreal Martinez -1994 -1st
Nathan Martinez -1994 -2nd
Eric Rafferty- 1994 -3rd
Patrick Weimer -1994- 3rd
Jake Koehler -1995 -2nd
Jeremy Murray- 1995 -3rd
Patrick Johnson -1995 -4th
Eric Rafferty -1995 -5th
Eric Rafferty- 1996 -1st
Eric Rafferty- 1996 -2nd
Adam Eggleston- 1997- 3rd
Ben Petry- 1998 -1st
Brian Suler -1998 -2nd
Tom Bowker- 1998- 4th
Deslan Ferrell -1998- 4th
Steven Descoto -1998- 5th
Jared Bogdan -1998- 6th
Ben Petry -1999- 1st
Patrick Johnson- 1999- 1st
Scott Miles -1999 -6th
Charlie Scruggs- 2000- 1st
Ben Petry- 2000 -1st
Eddie Chavira -2000 -1st
Matt Lee -2000 -2nd
Jovan Roberts- 2000- 2nd
Kyle Blackwell -2000 -3rd
Alejandro Juanrez - 2000- 3rd
A. Deljohnson - 2000 -3rd
Tom Bowker - 2000 - 3rd
Nick Fairbanks - 2000- 3rd
Jacob Slimp - 2000 -4th
Andrew Plata - 2000- 4th
Andy Bowker- 2000 - 4th
Michael Edwards - 2000 4th
Jason Clever - 2000- 4th
Ben Koehler 2000- 5th
Tim Watson 2000 -5th
Josh Soloff 2000 -5th
Matt Lee 2001 -2nd
Ben Koehler - 2001- 2nd
Josh Soloff - 2001 - 2nd
Laquan Melvin - 2001 - 3rd
Jovon Robert - 2001 - 3rd
A. Deljohnson - 2001 - 3rd
Alex Juarez - 2001 - 4th
Colton Rasche - 2001 - 5th
Larry Flowers - 2001-  5th
Kyle Jackson - 2001 - 6th
Marc Castro - 2001 - 6th
Michael Swope - 2001-  6th
Colton Rashe - 2002 - 2nd
Matt Lee - 2002 - 2nd
Kyle Jackson - 2002 - 3rd
Andy Bowker  - 2002 - 3rd
Laren Golloway - 2002 - 4th
Charlie Graves 2002 - 5th
Scott Zinzer - 2002 - 7th
Johnathan Drendei -  2002 - 8th



2002-present - State Place winners - coming soon








Team Finishes (1987-2002) 


1998 - 2nd
1990 - 4th
1995 - 8th
1999 - 10th
2000 - 3rd (S)
2000 - 3rd (N)
2001 - 3rd (S)
2002 - 6th (S)
2000 - 3rd
2001 - 3rd
2002 - 3rd